Ghstwrld's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check