Gigglesinhades's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
8
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check