Gigglesinhades's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36