Glassct's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Europa Report
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Puce Moment
1949, in 1 top list Check