Glor13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
15
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
19
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
20
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
23
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101