Gola's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Beau travail
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
House of Games
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Ta'm e guilass
1997 — a.k.a. Taste of Cherry, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check