Goregoregirl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Miracle on 34th Street
1947, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Nanny McPhee
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Nut Job
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check