GreenKnight910's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
70
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
27
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
15
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
75
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
11
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
80
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
59
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
32
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
29
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
74
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
34
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
46
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
68
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
33
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86