GreenKnight910's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
11
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
12
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
15
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
25
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61