Greennui's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
59
Final Cut: Hölgyeim és uraim
2012 — a.k.a. Final Cut: Ladies and Gentlemen, in 2 top lists Check -
56
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
55
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
51
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
50
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
49
The Shop Around the Corner
1940, in 14 top lists Check -
48
Splendor in the Grass
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
47
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
45
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
43
La meglio gioventù
2003 — a.k.a. The Best of Youth, in 12 top lists Check -
42
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
34
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
33
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Behind Enemy Lines
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Salam Cinema
1995 — a.k.a. Hello Cinema, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
13
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31