Gregmnewman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Wu du
1978 — a.k.a. Five Deadly Venoms, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Never Say Never Again
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
10
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Nude Nuns with Big Guns
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
24
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
38
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
59
Cannonball Run II
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Psychomania
1973 — a.k.a. The Death Wheelers, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Mystery Men
1999, in 1 top list Check -
81
'A' gai wak
1983 — a.k.a. Project A, in 4 top lists Check -
108
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Trespass
1992 — a.k.a. Looters, in 1 top list Check -
118
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
119
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
126
Welcome to the Punch
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
133
The Last Stand
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
135
Thick as Thieves
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
138
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
139
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72