GSelva's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
5
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Arthur
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
9
To Catch a Thief
1955, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
19
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
Safe House
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Last Boy Scout
1991, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29