Hakonlo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
5
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
10
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Week End
1967 — a.k.a. Weekend, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Slipp Jimmy fri
2006 — a.k.a. Free Jimmy, in 1 top list Check -
18
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117