Halcyeon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check