Hallucifernations's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Cinderella
1950, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Lady and the Tramp
1955, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Sleepover
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Never Been Kissed
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
25
27 Dresses
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42