HarryHundert's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
19
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
26
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check