Hatdio's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Lake Mungo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Neighbors
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Parental Guidance
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Battery
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Vacancy
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Lone Survivor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dan in Real Life
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Internship
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Resolution
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Mientras duermes
2011 — a.k.a. Sleep Tight, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Loved Ones
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
23
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Kaboom
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36