Hatter's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Idle Hands
1999, in 1 top list Check -
2
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Without a Paddle
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Virginity Hit
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Loser
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Postal
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
You, Me and Dupree
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Employee of the Month
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Saving Silverman
2001 — a.k.a. Evil Woman, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Red Planet
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Wild Things
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 218