Helencatgr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Film socialisme
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Astronaut's Wife
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
180° moires
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
8
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Taking Lives
2004, in 0 top lists Check