Helencatgr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
17
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
22
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
25
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 122