HerlogHudfat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
46
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
134
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
31
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
29
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
1
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
14
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
38
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
84
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
133
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
48
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
43
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
15
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
32
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Ruan Ling Yu
1991 — a.k.a. Center Stage, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 134