Hide_ark's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
14
Suchîmubôi
2004 — a.k.a. Steamboy, in 1 top list Check -
15
Kuet chin chi gam ji din
2000 — a.k.a. The Duel, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Guan Yun Chang
2011 — a.k.a. The Lost Bladesman, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
27
Rules of Engagement
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
43
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
60
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Leui ting jin ging
2000 — a.k.a. China Strike Force, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Huo Yuan Jia
2006 — a.k.a. Fearless, in 2 top lists Check -
69
36 Quai des Orfèvres
2004 — a.k.a. Department 36, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Dak ging san yan lui
1999 — a.k.a. Gen-X Cops, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Moon Child
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Long men fei jia
2011 — a.k.a. Flying Swords of Dragon Gate, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26