Historicravings's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
32
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
60
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
111
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
26
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
84
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
20
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
117
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
78
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
177
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
107
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
31
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 218