Historicravings's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
20
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 218