Hofo1992's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Joe Dirt
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
8
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Act of Valor
2012, in 0 top lists Check