Honest Rex's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Five-Year Engagement
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
16
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
19
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28