Hoschke118's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check