Hoschke118's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Sin nombre
2009 — a.k.a. Sin Nombre, in 0 top lists Check