Hsiyitan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
138
Kingsman: The Golden Circle
2017, in 1 top list Check -
73
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
77
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
134
The Hitman's Bodyguard
2017, in 1 top list Check -
162
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
51
Popeye
1980, in 1 top list Check -
160
Ralph Breaks the Internet
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
33
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
92
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
109
Sing
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
105
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
52
Made of Honor
2008 — a.k.a. Made of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
29
102 Dalmatians
2000, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Cobbler
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
43
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
130
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
139
The Apple
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
103
Tangerine
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
104
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31