HugoTeixeira's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Torque
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Tekken
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Mr. Popper's Penguins
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Outlander
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Morning Glory
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
25
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38