Hussain's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Some Kind of Hate
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Pyramid
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Love Witch
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
31
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Dog Soldiers
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check