Hussein47's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
51
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
50
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
38
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
28
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
48
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
5
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55