Hussein47's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Stolen
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
20
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Death Note - Desu nôto: The Last Name
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note: The Last Name, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Monamour
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
44
8MM 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check