Hybridthesis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
12
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
19
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check