Ianjd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
78
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
67
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
41
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
27
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Tristan + Isolde
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Othello
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
73
Dead Presidents
1995, in 1 top list Check -
33
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
53
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Driven
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
75
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Hostage
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85