Icanseeyou's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
7
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Shirin
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Atatürk: Founder of Modern Turkey
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
We Bought a Zoo
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31