IceColdFreezie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Jack Goes Boating
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
10
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check