IceColdFreezie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Art of Flight
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
13
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Animatrix
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
22
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
24
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43