Idun's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Mean Girls 2
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
22
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check