Iliasg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
My Life in Ruins
2009 — a.k.a. Driving Aphrodite, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check