Iliasg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Borgen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Downton Abbey
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The IT Crowd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
18
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
20
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34