InnerRayg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check