InnerRayg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check