Izzy D's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Listen to Britain
1942, in 7 top lists Check -
4
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Adieu au langage
2014 — a.k.a. Goodbye to Language, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Electrocuting an Elephant
1903, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Iron Lady
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
13
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check