JahTiMes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Gekijô-ban poketto monsutâ: Maboroshi no...
1999 — a.k.a. Pokemon: Power of One, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Transporter 3
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Transporter 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Mentalist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
True Blood
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
26
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64