Jakematepablo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Digimon: The Movie
2000 — a.k.a. Digimon: Digital Monsters, in 0 top lists Check -
16
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hoshi o ou kodomo
2011 — a.k.a. Children Who Chase Lost Voices, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Point Break
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
21
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check