Janingar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Arlington Road
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Carne de neón
2010 — a.k.a. Neon Flesh, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
39
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
54
P2
2007, in 1 top list Check -
57
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
61
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Sin yan
2010 — a.k.a. The Stool Pigeon, in 1 top list Check -
68
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
69
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Kingdom
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
82
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check