Janitag's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ken Park
2002, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
In Her Shoes
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71