Janitag's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The History Boys
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
20
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Angels in America
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
White Oleander
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28