Janniina's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Loving Pablo
2017, in 0 top lists -
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
7
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hall Pass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Five-Year Engagement
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Mortdecai
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Horrible Bosses 2
2014, in 0 top lists Check